Contacts

Alexandr Ablovatski

Alexandr  Ablovatski
Digital Infrastructure Manager
Staff | Information Technology Services
Central Campus
Fellows Hall 003D

Terri Beamer

Terri  Beamer
Network & Systems Administrator
Staff | Information Technology Services
Central Campus
Fellows Hall 003E

Jeremy Blake ’00

Jeremy  Blake ’00
Macintosh Lab Technician
Staff | Information Technology Services
Central Campus
Fellows Hall 010D

Dianne Cline

Dianne  Cline
Programmer/Analyst
Staff | Information Technology Services
Central Campus
Fellows Hall 102C

Doug Davenport

Doug  Davenport
Database Administrator
Staff | Information Technology Services
Central Campus
Fellows Hall 102A

Trent Edmunds

Trent  Edmunds
Instructional Technologist
Staff | Information Technology Services
Central Campus
Fellows Hall 112

Rich Elkins

Rich  Elkins
Media Technology / Help Desk Technician
Staff | Information Technology Services
Central Campus
Fellows Hall 100-A

Carol Ewart

Carol  Ewart
Programmer Analyst
Staff | Information Technology Services
Central Campus
Fellows Hall 102E

Chris Faur

Chris  Faur
Director of Collaborative Technologies for the Fine Arts
Staff | Information Technology Services
Fine Arts Quad
Mulberry House

Michael Herring ’05

Michael  Herring ’05
Web Developer
Staff | Information Technology Services
Central Campus
Fellows Hall 103-B

Cheryl Johnson

Cheryl  Johnson
Instructional Technologist
Staff | Modern Languages; Information Technology Services
Central Campus
Fellows Hall 301-O

Lynnette Jones

Lynnette  Jones
Help Desk Technician
Staff | Information Technology Services
Central Campus
Fellows Hall 100A

Christian Kuntz ’06

Christian  Kuntz ’06
BI Developer/Analyst
Staff | Information Technology Services
Central Campus
Fellows Hall 103C

Joseph Leija

Joseph  Leija
Media Technology
Staff | Information Technology Services
Central Campus
Barney-Davis Hall G11

Sidharth Nandury

Sidharth  Nandury
Network Engineer
Staff | Information Technology Services
Central Campus
Fellows Hall 003C

Meredith Pritchard

Meredith  Pritchard
BI Analyst
Staff | Information Technology Services
Central Campus
Fellows Hall 103A

Eric Santiago

Eric  Santiago
Programmer Analyst
Staff | Information Technology Services
Central Campus
Fellows Hall 102D

David Selby

David  Selby
Lab Manager
Staff | Information Technology Services
Central Campus
Fellows Hall 010A

Donnie Sendelbach

Donnie  Sendelbach
Director of Educational Technology Services
Staff | Information Technology Services
Central Campus
Fellows Hall 111

Leslie Smith

Leslie  Smith
Manager Help Desk
Staff | Information Technology Services
Central Campus
Fellows Hall 101A

Dena Speranza

Dena  Speranza
Chief Information Officer
Staff | Information Technology Services
Central Campus
Fellows Hall 107

Jonathan Stevens

Jonathan  Stevens
Web/Portal Developer
Staff | Information Technology Services
Central Campus
Fellows Hall 102F

Kris Sulzberger

Kris  Sulzberger
Director of Technical Services
Staff | Information Technology Services
Central Campus
Fellows Hall 114

Steve Terry

Steve  Terry
Director of Enterprise Applications
Staff | Information Technology Services
Central Campus
Fellows Hall 102B

Dusty Wallace

Dusty  Wallace
Media Services Technician
Staff | Information Technology Services
Central Campus
Barney-Davis Hall 009

Brenda Weisend

Brenda  Weisend
Logistics Coordinator
Staff | Information Technology Services
Central Campus
Fellows Hall 007

Cindy Wilkins

Cindy  Wilkins
Assistant to Director
Staff | Information Technology Services
Central Campus
Fellows Hall 106

Dan Scott Wurst

Dan Scott Wurst
Network Engineer II
Staff | Information Technology Services
Central Campus
Fellows Hall 003B

William Zink

William  Zink
Programmer Analyst
Staff | Information Technology Services
Central Campus
Fellows Hall 103D